State Legislator Contact Info

State Legislative Contact Information for Republicans in

 Pennsylvania, Michigan, Georgia, Arizona, and Wisconsin

 

 

Pennsylvania (20 elector votes)

 

State Senate

 

Senator Name

Email

Capitol Office

Argall, David G

[email protected]

(717) 787-2637

Arnold, David

[email protected]

(717) 787-5708

Aument, Ryan P

[email protected]

(717) 787-4420

Baker, Lisa

[email protected]

(717) 787-7428

Bartolotta, Camera

[email protected]

(717) 787-1463

Brooks, Michele

[email protected]

(717) 787-1322

Browne, Patrick M

[email protected]

(717) 787-1349

Corman, Jake  *

[email protected]

(717) 787-1377

Disanto, John

[email protected]

(717) 787-6801

Gordner, John R

[email protected]

(717) 787-8928

Hutchinson, Scott E

[email protected]

(717) 787-9684

Langerholc Jr, Wayne

[email protected]

(717) 787-5400

Laughlin, Daniel

[email protected]

(717) 787-8927

Martin, Scott

[email protected]

(717) 787-6535

Mastriano, Doug

[email protected]

(717) 787-4651

Mensch, Bob

[email protected]

(717) 787-3110

Phillips-Hill, Kristin

[email protected]

(717) 787-7085

Pittman, Joe

[email protected]

(717) 787-8724

Regan, Mike

[email protected]

(717) 787-8524

Scavello, Mario M

[email protected]

(717) 787-6123

Stefano, Patrick J

[email protected]

(717) 787-7175

Tomlinson, Robert M

[email protected]

(717) 787-5072

Vogel Jr, Elder A

[email protected]

(717) 787-3076

Ward, Judy

[email protected]

(717) 787-5490

Ward, Kim L  **

[email protected]

(717) 787-6063

Yaw, Gene

[email protected]

(717) 787-3280

 

*    President Pro Tempore

** Majority Leader

 

State House

 

Representative Name

Email

Capitol Office

Barrar, Stephen

[email protected]

(717) 783-3038

Benninghoff, Kerry A  **

[email protected]

(717) 783-1918

Bernstine, Aaron

[email protected]

(717) 783-8322

Boback, Karen

[email protected]

(717) 787-1117

Borowicz, Stephanie

[email protected]

(717) 772-9925

Brooks, Bob

[email protected]

(717) 782-2895

Brown, Rosemary M

[email protected]

(717) 260-6171

Causer, Martin T

[email protected]

(717) 787-5075

Cook, Bud

[email protected]

(717) 783-8655

Cox, Jim

[email protected]

(717) 772-2435

Culver, Lynda Schlegel

[email protected]

(717) 787-3485

Cutler, Bryan  *

[email protected]

(717) 783-6424

Day, Gary

[email protected]

(717) 787-3017

Delozier, Sheryl M

[email protected]

(717) 783-5282

Diamond, Russ

[email protected]

(717) 787-2686

DiGirolamo, Gene

[email protected]

(717) 783-7319

Dowling, Matthew D

[email protected]

(717) 783-5173

Dunbar, George

[email protected]

(717) 260-6132

Dush, Cris

[email protected]

(717) 787-3845

Ecker, Torren C

[email protected]

(717) 783-8875

Emrick, Joe

[email protected]

(717) 260-6159

Farry, Frank A

[email protected]

(717) 260-6140

Fee, Mindy

[email protected]

(717) 772-5290

Fritz, Jonathan

[email protected]

(717) 783-2910

Gabler, Matt

[email protected]

(717) 260-6142

Gaydos, Valerie S

[email protected]

(717) 787-6651

Gillen, Mark M

[email protected]

(717) 787-8550

Gillespie, Keith

[email protected]

(717) 705-7167

Gleim, Barbara

[email protected]

(717) 772-2280

Gregory, Jim

[email protected]

(717) 787-9020

Greiner, Keith J

[email protected]

(717) 783-6422

Grove, Seth M

[email protected]

(717) 783-2655

Hahn, Marcia M

[email protected]

(717) 783-8573

Heffley, Doyle

[email protected]

(717) 260-6139

Helm, Susan C

[email protected]

(717) 787-1230

Hennessey, Tim

[email protected]

(717) 787-3431

Hershey, Johnathan D

[email protected]

(717) 783-7830

Hickernell, David S

[email protected]

(717) 783-2076

Irvin, Rich

[email protected]

(717) 787-3335

James, R. Lee J

[email protected]

(717) 783-8188

Jones, Mike

[email protected]

(717) 783-8389

Jozwiak, Barry J

[email protected]

(717) 772-9940

Kail, Joshua D

[email protected]

(717) 260-6144

Kaufer, Aaron D

[email protected]

(717) 787-3798

Kauffman, Rob W

[email protected]

(717) 705-2004

Keefer, Dawn W

[email protected]

(717) 783-8783

Keller, Mark K

[email protected]

(717) 783-1593

Klunk, Kate A

[email protected]

(717) 787-4790

Knowles, Jerry

[email protected]

(717) 787-9029

Lawrence, John A

[email protected]

(717) 260-6117

Lewis, Andrew

[email protected]

(717) 783-2014

Mackenzie, Ryan E

[email protected]

(717) 787-1000

Mako, Zachary

[email protected]

(717) 772-5398

Maloney Sr, David M

[email protected]

(717) 260-6161

Marshall, Jim

[email protected]

(717) 260-6432

Masser, Kurt A

[email protected]

(717) 260-6134

Mehaffie III, Thomas L

[email protected]

(717) 787-2684

Mentzer, Steven C

[email protected]

(717) 787-1776

Metcalfe, Daryl D

[email protected]

(717) 783-1707

Metzgar, Carl Walker

[email protected]

(717) 783-8756

Mihalek, Natalie

[email protected]

(717) 783-1522

Millard, David R

[email protected]

(717) 783-1102

Miller, Brett R

[email protected]

(717) 705-7161

Mizgorski, Lori A

[email protected]

(717) 260-6407

Moul, Dan

[email protected]

(717) 783-5217

Murt, Thomas P

[email protected]

(717) 787-6886

Mustello, Marci

[email protected]

(717) 787-7686

Neilson, Ed

[email protected]

(717) 772-4032

Nelson, Eric R

[email protected]

(717) 260-6146

Oberlander, Donna

[email protected]

(717) 772-9908

O’Neal, Timothy J

[email protected]

(717) 787-3315

Ortitay, Jason

[email protected]

(717) 787-1281

Owlett, Clint

[email protected]

(717) 772-5371

Peifer, Michael

[email protected]

(717) 783-2037

Pickett, Tina

[email protected]

(717) 783-8238

Polinchock, F. Todd

[email protected]

(717) 787-5452

Puskaric, Michael J

[email protected]

(717) 260-6122

Pyle, Jeffrey P

[email protected]

(717) 783-5327

Rapp, Kathy L

[email protected]

(717) 787-1367

Reese, Mike

[email protected]

(717) 783-9311

Rigby, Jim

[email protected]

(717) 772-9924

Roae, Brad

[email protected]

(717) 787-2353

Rothman, Greg

[email protected]

(717) 783-2063

Ryan, Francis X

[email protected]

(717) 783-1815

Sankey, Tommy

[email protected]

(717) 787-7099

Saylor, Stan

[email protected]

(717) 783-6426

Schemel, Paul

[email protected]

(717) 783-5218

Schmitt, Louis C

[email protected]

(717) 787-6419

Schroeder, Meghan

[email protected]

(717) 705-7170

Simmons, Justin J

[email protected]

(717) 783-1673

Sonney, Curtis G

[email protected]

(717) 783-9087

Staats, Craig T

[email protected]

(717) 783-3154

Stephens, Todd

[email protected]

(717) 260-6163

Struzzi, James B

[email protected]egop.com

(717) 705-7173

Thomas, Wendi

[email protected]

(717) 772-9926

Tobash, Mike

[email protected]

(717) 260-6148

Toepel, Marcy

[email protected]

(717) 787-9501

Toohil, Tarah

[email protected]

(717) 260-6136

Topper, Jesse

[email protected]

(717) 787-7076

Turzai, Mike

[email protected]

(717) 772-9943

Walsh, Justin M

[email protected]

(717) 783-3825

Warner, Ryan

[email protected]

(717) 787-1540

Wentling, Parke

[email protected]

(717) 783-5008

Wheeland, Jeff C

[email protected]

(717) 787-2885

White, Martina A

[email protected]

(717) 787-6740

Zimmerman, David H

[email protected]

(717) 787-3531

 

*     Speaker of the House

**   House Majority Leader

 

News reports state that Pennsylvania Speaker of the House, Bryan Cutler, has said that he does not think the legislature has the plenary power to de-certify an election or directly appoint electors, and that the PA legislature is currently out of session, anyway.

 

Some Pennsylvania legislators tried to sign a resolution telling the Secretary of State and Governor not to certify.  That, of course, stops short of claiming their plenary power.  Those who have signed on as co-sponsors of the resolution are Reps. Russ Diamond, Eric Nelson, Paul Schemel, Greg Rothman, Frank Ryan, Dawn Keefer, Mike Jones, David Rowe, Michael Puskaric, Barbara Gleim, Bud Cook, Cris Dush, Stephanie Borowicz, David Zimmerman, Daryl Metcalfe, David Maloney, Dan Moul, Brad Roae, Kathy Rapp, Jim Cox, Rob Kauffman, Matthew Dowling, Eric Davanzo, Rich Irvin, Aaron Bernstine, and Andrew Lewis.

 

 

Michigan (16 elector votes)

 

State Senate

 

District

Name

Contact

District 8

Pete Lucido

[email protected]

District 10

Michael MacDonald

[email protected]

District 14

Ruth Johnson

[email protected]

District 15

Jim Runestad

[email protected]

District 16

Mike Shirkey

[email protected]

District 17

Dale Zorn

[email protected]

District 19

John Bizon

[email protected]

District 21

Kim LaSata

[email protected]

District 22

Lana Theis

[email protected]

District 24

Tom Barrett

[email protected]

District 25

Dan Lauwers

[email protected]

District 26

Aric Nesbitt

[email protected]

District 28

Peter MacGregor

[email protected]

District 30

Roger Victory

[email protected]

District 31

Kevin Daley

[email protected]

District 32

Ken Horn

[email protected]

District 33

Rick Outman

[email protected]

District 34

Jon Bumstead

[email protected]

District 35

Curt Vanderwall

[email protected]

District 36

Jim Stamas

[email protected]

District 37

Wayne Schmidt

[email protected]

District 38

Ed McBroom

[email protected]

 

State House

 

District

Name

Contact

District 17

Joseph Bellino

[email protected]

District 24

Steve Marino

[email protected]

District 30

Diana Farrington

[email protected]

District 32

Pamela Hornberger

[email protected]

District 33

Jeff Yaroch

[email protected]

District 36

Douglas Wozniak

[email protected]

District 38

Kathy Crawford

[email protected]

District 39

Ryan Berman

[email protected]

District 42

Ann Bollin

[email protected]

District 43

Andrea Schroeder

[email protected]

District 44

Matt Maddock

[email protected]

District 45

Michael Webber

[email protected]

District 46

John Reilly

[email protected]

District 47

Hank Vaupel

[email protected]

District 51

Mike Mueller

[email protected]

District 56

Jason Sheppard

[email protected]

District 57

Bronna Kahle

[email protected]

District 58

Eric Leutheuser

[email protected]

District 59

Aaron Miller

[email protected]

District 61

Brandt Iden

[email protected]

District 63

Matt Hall

[email protected]

District 64

Julie Alexander

[email protected]

District 65

Sarah Lightner

[email protected]

District 66

Beth Griffin

[email protected]

District 70

James Lower

[email protected]

District 72

Steven Johnson

[email protected]

District 73

Lynn Afendoulis

[email protected]

District 74

Mark Huizenga

[email protected]

District 77

Tommy Brann

[email protected]

District 78

Brad Paquette

[email protected]

District 79

Pauline Wendzel

[email protected]

District 80

Mary Whiteford

[email protected]

District 81

Gary Eisen

[email protected]

District 82

Gary Howell

[email protected]

District 83

Shane Hernandez

[email protected]

District 84

Phil Green

[email protected]

District 85

Ben Frederick

[email protected]

District 86

Thomas Albert

[email protected]

District 87

Julie Calley

[email protected]

District 88

Luke Meerman

[email protected]

District 89

Jim Lilly

[email protected]

District 90

Bradley Slagh

[email protected]

District 91

Greg VanWoerkom

[email protected]

District 93

Graham Filler

[email protected]

District 94

Rodney Wakeman

[email protected]

District 97

Jason Wentworth

[email protected]

District 98

Annette Glenn

[email protected]

District 99

Roger Hauck

[email protected]

District 100

Scott VanSingel

[email protected]

District 101

Jack O'Malley

[email protected]

District 102

Michele Hoitenga

[email protected]

District 103

Daire Rendon

[email protected]

District 104

Larry Inman

[email protected]

District 105

Triston Cole

[email protected]

District 106

Sue Allor

[email protected]

District 107

Lee Chatfield *

[email protected]

District 108

Beau LaFave

[email protected]

District 110

Greg Markkanen

[email protected]

 

* Speaker of the House

 

Georgia  (16 electoral votes)

 

State Senate

 

District

Senator

Email

1

Ben Watson

[email protected]

3

William Ligon

[email protected]

4

Billy Hickman

[email protected]

7

Tyler Harper

[email protected]

8

C. Ellis Black

[email protected]

9

P. K. Martin IV

[email protected]

11

Dean Burke

[email protected]

13

Carden Summers

[email protected]

14

Bruce Thompson

[email protected]

16

Marty Harbin

[email protected]

17

Brian Strickland

[email protected]

18

John F. Kennedy

[email protected]

19

Blake Tillery

[email protected]

20

Larry Walker III

[email protected]

21

Brandon Beach

[email protected]

23

Jesse Stone

[email protected]

24

Lee Anderson

[email protected]

25

Burt Jones

[email protected]

27

Greg Dolezal

[email protected]

28

Matt Brass

[email protected]

29

Randy Robertson

[email protected]

30

Mike Dugan

[email protected]

31

Bill Heath

[email protected]

32

Kay Kirkpatrick

[email protected]

37

Lindsey Tippins

[email protected]

45

Renee Unterman

[email protected]

46

Bill Cowsert

[email protected]

47

Frank Ginn

[email protected]

49

Butch Miller

[email protected]

50

John Wilkinson

[email protected]

51

Steve Gooch

[email protected]

52

Chuck Hufstetler

[email protected]

53

Jeff Mullis

[email protected]

54

Chuck Payne

[email protected]

56

John Albers

[email protected]

 

State House

 

District

Representative

Email

1

Colton Moore

[email protected]

2

Steve Tarvin

[email protected]

3

Dewayne Hill

[email protected]

4

Kasey Carpenter

[email protected]

5

Matt Barton

[email protected]

6

Jason Ridley

[email protected]

7

David Ralston  *

[email protected]

8

Matt Gurtler

[email protected]

9

Kevin Tanner

[email protected]

10

Terry Rogers

[email protected]

11

Rick Jasperse

[email protected]

12

Eddie Lumsden

[email protected]

13

Katie M. Dempsey

[email protected]

14

Mitchell Scoggins

[email protected]

15

Matthew Gambill

[email protected]

16

Trey Kelley

[email protected]

17

Martin Momtahan

[email protected]

18

Kevin Cooke

[email protected]

19

Joseph Gullett

[email protected]

20

Michael Caldwell

[email protected]

21

Scot Turner

[email protected]

22

Wes Cantrell

[email protected]

23

Mandi L. Ballinger

[email protected]

24

Sheri Gilligan

[email protected]

25

Todd Jones

[email protected]

26

Marc Morris

[email protected]

27

Lee Hawkins

[email protected]

28

Chris Erwin

[email protected]

29

Matt Dubnik

[email protected]

30

Emory Dunahoo

[email protected]

31

Tommy Benton

[email protected]

32

Alan Powell

[email protected]

33

Tom McCall

[email protected]

34

Bert Reeves

[email protected]

35

Ed Setzler

[email protected]

36

Ginny Ehrhart

[email protected]

43

Sharon Cooper

[email protected]

44

Don Parsons

[email protected]

45

Matt Dollar

[email protected]

46

John Carson

[email protected]

47

Jan Jones

[email protected]

49

Chuck Martin

[email protected]

52

Deborah Silcox

[email protected]

67

Micah Gravley

[email protected]

68

J. Collins

[email protected]

69

Randy Nix

[email protected]

70

Lynn Ratigan Smith

[email protected]

71

Philip Singleton

[email protected]

72

Josh Bonner

[email protected]

73

Karen Mathiak

[email protected]

97

Brooks Coleman

[email protected]

98

David Clark

[email protected]

103

Timothy Barr

[email protected]

104

Chuck Efstration

[email protected]

106

Brett Harrell

[email protected]

109

Dale Rutledge

[email protected]

110

Andrew Welch

[email protected]

112

Dave Belton

[email protected]

114

Tom Kirby

[email protected]

115

Bruce Williamson

[email protected]

116

Terry Lamar England

[email protected]

117

Houston Gaines

[email protected]

119

Marcus A. Wiedower

[email protected]

120

Trey Rhodes

[email protected]

121

Barry Fleming

[email protected]

122

Jodi Lott

[email protected]

123

Mark Newton

[email protected]

129

Susan Holmes

[email protected]

130

David Knight

[email protected]

131

Ken Pullin

[email protected]

133

Vance Smith

[email protected]

134

Richard H. Smith

[email protected]

138

Mike Cheokas

[email protected]

140

Robert Dickey

[email protected]

141

Allen Peake

[email protected]

144

Danny Mathis

[email protected]

145

Rick Williams

[email protected]

146

Shaw Blackmon

[email protected]

147

Heath Clark

[email protected]

148

Noel Williams, Jr.

[email protected]

149

Jimmy Pruett

[email protected]

150

Matt Hatchett

[email protected]

151

Gerald E. Greene

[email protected]

152

Ed Rynders

[email protected]

155

Clay Pirkle

[email protected]

156

Greg Morris

[email protected]

157

Bill Werkheiser

[email protected]

158

Larry "Butch" Parrish

[email protected]

159

Jon G. Burns

[email protected]

160

Jan Tankersley

[email protected]

161

Bill Hitchens

[email protected]

164

Ron Stephens

[email protected]

166

Jesse Petrea

[email protected]

167

Jeff Jones

[email protected]

169

Dominic LaRicca

[email protected]

170

Penny Houston

[email protected]

171

Jay Powell

[email protected]

172

Sam Watson

[email protected]

173

Darlene K. Taylor

[email protected]

174

John Corbett

[email protected]

175

John LaHood

[email protected]

176

Jason Shaw

[email protected]

178

Steven Meeks

[email protected]

179

Don Hogan

[email protected]

180

Steven Sainz

[email protected]

 

* Speaker of the House

 

 

Arizona (11 electoral votes)

 

State Senate

 

Senator

Distr

Pty

Email

Phone

Sylvia Allen

6

R

[email protected]

(602) 926-5409

Sonny Borrelli -- Majority Whip

5

R

[email protected]

(602) 926-5051

Paul Boyer

20

R

[email protected]

(602) 926-4173

Kate Brophy McGee

28

R

[email protected]

(602) 926-4486

Heather Carter

15

R

[email protected]

(602) 926-5503

Karen Fann -- President

1

R

[email protected]

(602) 926-5874

David C. Farnsworth

16

R

[email protected]

(602) 926-3020

Eddie Farnsworth -- President Pro Tempore

12

R

[email protected]

(602) 926-5735

David Gowan

14

R

[email protected]

(602) 926-5154

Rick Gray -- Majority Leader

21

R

[email protected]

(602) 926-5413

Sine Kerr

13

R

[email protected]

(602) 926-5955

Vince Leach

11

R

[email protected]

(602) 926-3106

David Livingston

22

R

[email protected]

(602) 926-4178

J.D. Mesnard

17

R

[email protected]

(602) 926-4481

Tyler Pace

25

R

[email protected]

(602) 926-5760

Frank Pratt

8

R

[email protected]

(602) 926-5761

Michelle Ugenti-Rita

23

R

[email protected]

(602) 926-4480

 

State House

 

Representative

District

Email

Phone

John Allen

15

[email protected]

(602) 926-4916

Nancy Barto

15

[email protected]

(602) 926-5766

Leo Biasiucci

5

[email protected]

(602) 926-3018

Walter Blackman

6

[email protected]

(602) 926-3043

Shawnna Bolick

20

[email protected]

(602) 926-3244

Russell "Rusty" Bowers -- Speaker

25

[email protected]

(602) 926-3128

Noel Campbell

1

[email protected]

(602) 926-3124

Frank Carroll

22

[email protected]

(602) 926-3249

Regina E. Cobb

5

[email protected]

(602) 926-3126

David L. Cook

8

[email protected]

(602) 926-5162

Timothy M. Dunn

13

[email protected]

(602) 926-4139

John Fillmore

16

[email protected]

(602) 926-3187

Mark Finchem

11

[email protected]

(602) 926-3122

Travis W. Grantham

12

[email protected]

(602) 926-4868

Gail Griffin

14

[email protected]

(602) 926-5895

John Kavanagh

23

[email protected]

(602) 926-5170

Anthony T. Kern

20

[email protected]

(602) 926-3102

Jay Lawrence

23

[email protected]

(602) 926-3095

Becky A. Nutt -- Majority Whip

14

[email protected]

(602) 926-4852

Joanne Osborne

13

[email protected]

(602) 926-3181

Kevin Payne

21

[email protected]

(602) 926-4854

Warren Petersen -- Majority Leader

12

[email protected]

(602) 926-4136

Steve Pierce

1

[email protected]

(602) 926-5584

Tony Rivero

21

[email protected]

(602) 926-3104

Bret Roberts

11

[email protected]

(602) 926-3158

Thomas "T.J." Shope, Jr. -- Speaker Pro Tempore

8

[email protected]

(602) 926-3012

Bob Thorpe

6

[email protected]

(602) 926-5219

Ben Toma

22

[email protected]

(602) 926-3298

Kelly Townsend

16

[email protected]

(602) 926-4467

Michelle Udall

25

[email protected]

(602) 926-4856

Jeff Weninger

17

[email protected]

(602) 926-3092

 

 

 

Wisconsin (10 electoral votes)

 

State Senate

 

Senator

District

Email

André Jacque

1

[email protected]

Robert Cowles

2

[email protected]

Dale P. Kooyenga

5

[email protected]

Alberta Darling

8

[email protected]

Devin LeMahieu

9

[email protected]

Stephen Nass

11

[email protected]

Scott Fitzgerald

13

[email protected]

Luther Olsen

14

[email protected]

Howard Marklein

17

[email protected]

Dan Feyen

18

[email protected]

Roger Roth

19

[email protected]

Duey Stroebel

20

[email protected]

Van H. Wanggaard

21

[email protected]

Kathy Bernier

23

[email protected]

Patrick Testin

24

[email protected]

Dave Craig

28

[email protected]

Jerry Petrowski

29

[email protected]

Chris Kapenga

33

[email protected]

 

 

State House

 

District

Representative

Email

1

Joel Kitchens

[email protected]

2

Shae Sortwell

[email protected]

3

Ron Tusler

[email protected]

4

David Steffen

[email protected]

5

Jim Steineke

[email protected]

6

Gary Tauchen

[email protected]

13

Rob Hutton

[email protected]

15

Joe Sanfelippo

[email protected]

21

Jessie Rodriguez

[email protected]

22

Janel Brandtjen

[email protected]

23

Jim Ott

[email protected]

24

Dan Knodl

[email protected]

25

Paul Tittl

[email protected]

26

Terry Katsma

[email protected]

27

Tyler Vorpagel

[email protected]

28

Gae Magnafici

[email protected]

29

Rob Stafsholt

[email protected]

30

Shannon Zimmerman

[email protected]

31

Amy Loudenbeck

[email protected]

32

Tyler August

[email protected]

33

Cody Horlacher

[email protected]

34

Rob Swearingen

[email protected]

35

Mary Felzkowski

[email protected]

36

Jeffrey Mursau

[email protected]

37

John Jagler

[email protected]legis.wisconsin.gov

38

Barbara Dittrich

[email protected]

39

Mark Born

[email protected]

40

Kevin David Petersen

[email protected]

41

Joan Ballweg

[email protected]

42

Jon Plumer

[email protected]

49

Travis Tranel

[email protected]

50

Tony Kurtz

[email protected]

51

Todd Novak

[email protected]

52

Jeremy Thiesfeldt

[email protected]

53

Michael Schraa

[email protected]

55

Mike Rohrkaste

[email protected]

56

Dave Murphy

[email protected]

58

Rick Gundrum

[email protected]

59

Timothy Ramthun

[email protected]

60

Robert Brooks

[email protected]

61

Samantha Kerkman

[email protected]

62

Robert Wittke

[email protected]

63

Robin Vos  *

[email protected]

67

Rob Summerfield

[email protected]

68

Jesse James

[email protected]

69

Bob Kulp

[email protected]

70

Nancy VanderMeer

[email protected]

72

Scott Krug

[email protected]

75

Romaine Quinn

[email protected]

82

Ken Skowronski

[email protected]

83

Chuck Wichgers

[email protected]

84

Mike Kuglitsch

[email protected]

85

Patrick Snyder

[email protected]

86

John Spiros

[email protected]

87

James W. Edming

[email protected]

88

John Macco

[email protected]

92

Treig Pronschinske

[email protected]

93

Warren Petryk

[email protected]

96

Loren Oldenburg

[email protected]

97

Scott Allen

[email protected]

98

Adam Neylon

[email protected]

99

Cindi Duchow

[email protected]

* Speaker of the House

Be the first to comment

Please check your e-mail for a link to activate your account.